Committee attendance

Central Area Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Doug Birkinshaw 2
Councillor Phillip Birkinshaw 3
Councillor Janine Bowler 3
Councillor Margaret Bruff 3
Councillor Gill Carr 4
Councillor John Clarke JP 3
Councillor Martin Dyson 2
Councillor Peter Fielding 4
Councillor Andrew Gillis 4
Councillor Wayne Johnson 4
Councillor Jake Lodge 4
Councillor Kath Mitchell 1
Councillor Joanne Murray 0
Councillor Kevin Williams 4
Councillor Neil Wright 3
Full Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jim Andrews BEM 3
Councillor Robert Barnard 3
Councillor Doug Birkinshaw 2
Councillor Phillip Birkinshaw 3
Councillor Janine Bowler 2
Councillor Margaret Bruff 3
Councillor Gill Carr 2
Councillor Alice Cave 2
Councillor Trevor Cave 3
Councillor Gail Charlesworth 3
Councillor Tim Cheetham 2
Councillor Anita Cherryholme 3
Councillor John Clarke JP 1
Councillor Neil Danforth 2
Councillor Martin Dyson 1
Councillor Brenda Eastwood 3
Councillor Jeff Ennis OBE 3
Councillor Victoria Felton 3
Councillor Peter Fielding 2
Councillor Robin Franklin 3
Councillor Robert Frost 3
Councillor Alan Gardiner 2
Councillor Andrew Gillis 3
Councillor Annette Gollick 1
Councillor Steve Green 3
Councillor David Greenhough 3
Councillor Daniel Griffin 2
Councillor David Griffin 3
Councillor Paul Hand-Davis 2
Councillor Joe Hayward 2
Councillor Dorothy Higginbottom 3
Councillor Sir Stephen Houghton CBE 3
Councillor Sharon Howard 3
Councillor Steve Hunt 3
Councillor Charlotte Johnson 3
Councillor Wayne Johnson 3
Councillor Hannah Kitching 3
Councillor Chris Lamb 3
Councillor Dave Leech 3
Councillor Jake Lodge 3
Councillor Phillip Lofts 2
Councillor Caroline Makinson 3
Councillor Pauline Markham 3
Councillor Pauline McCarthy 3
Councillor Kath Mitchell 2
Councillor Ken Richardson Msc 2
Councillor Joanne Murray 2
Councillor Jo Newing 2
Councillor May Noble 2
Councillor Pauline Phillips 3
Councillor Clive Pickering 3
Councillor Jenny Platts 3
Councillor Caroline Saunders 3
Councillor Tim Shepherd 3
Councillor Trevor Smith 2
Councillor Harry Spence 3
Councillor Mick Stowe 3
Councillor Nicola Sumner 3
Councillor Sarah Tattersall 3
Councillor Kevin Williams 3
Councillor John Wilson 2
Councillor Charlie Wraith MBE 3
Councillor Neil Wright 3
General Licensing Regulatory Board, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Doug Birkinshaw 0
Councillor Phillip Birkinshaw 2
Councillor Alice Cave 0
Councillor Anita Cherryholme 3
Councillor John Clarke JP 1
Councillor Neil Danforth 2
Councillor Martin Dyson 0
Councillor Brenda Eastwood 1
Councillor Robin Franklin 1
Councillor Andrew Gillis 2
Councillor Steve Green 3
Councillor David Greenhough 2
Councillor Daniel Griffin 1
Councillor Charlotte Johnson 2
Councillor Wayne Johnson 2
Councillor Hannah Kitching 2
Councillor Joanne Murray 1
Councillor Pauline Phillips 0
Councillor Clive Pickering 0
Councillor Caroline Saunders 2
Councillor Tim Shepherd 3
Councillor Harry Spence 0
Councillor Nicola Sumner 1
Councillor Sarah Tattersall 3
Councillor Kevin Williams 2
Councillor John Wilson 3
Councillor Charlie Wraith MBE 3
Councillor Neil Wright 0