Committee attendance

Central Area Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jake Lodge 2
Councillor Roy Bowser 2
Councillor Karen Dyson 3
Councillor Pooja Ramchandani 0
Councillor Summer Risebury 0
Councillor Chris Wray 2
Councillor Janine Moyes 2
Councillor Will Fielding 3
Councillor Ian Shirt 0
Councillor Martin O'Donoghue 2
Councillor Sam Christmas 0
Councillor Philip Wright 3
Councillor Paul Murray 3
Councillor John Clarke JP 3
Councillor Kath Mitchell 3
Full Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Clive Pickering 2
Councillor Hannah Kitching 3
Councillor Janine Bowler 2
Councillor Jo Newing 3
Councillor Trevor Cave 3
Councillor Trevor Smith 3
Councillor Pauline McCarthy 3
Councillor Anita Cherryholme 2
Councillor Steve Hunt 2
Councillor David Greenhough 2
Councillor Jake Lodge 2
Councillor Brenda Eastwood 3
Councillor Tim Shepherd 3
Councillor Sir Stephen Houghton CBE 3
Councillor Roy Bowser 3
Councillor Wendy Cain 3
Councillor Dorothy Coates 3
Councillor Mat Crisp 0
Councillor Karen Dyson 3
Councillor James Higginbottom 3
Councillor Mandy Lowe-Flello 3
Councillor Kevin Osborne 2
Councillor Pooja Ramchandani 0
Councillor Summer Risebury 0
Councillor Chris Wray 2
Councillor David White 3
Councillor Janine Moyes 3
Councillor Dave Webster 3
Councillor Sue Bellamy 3
Councillor Ashley Peace 3
Councillor Dickie Denton 3
Councillor Will Fielding 3
Councillor Ian Shirt 2
Councillor Martin O'Donoghue 3
Councillor Martin Morrell 3
Councillor Abi Moore 2
Councillor Sam Christmas 3
Councillor Philip Wright 3
Councillor Margaret Sheard 3
Councillor Ruth Booker 3
Councillor Alex Burnett 2
Councillor Andrew Wray 3
Councillor Neil Wright 3
Councillor Paul Murray 2
Councillor Robert Barnard 3
Councillor John Wilson 3
Councillor Sarah Tattersall 3
Councillor Mick Stowe 3
Councillor Alice Cave 2
Councillor John Clarke JP 3
Councillor Ken Richardson Msc 3
Councillor Jeff Ennis OBE 3
Councillor Robin Franklin 3
Councillor Robert Frost 3
Councillor Kath Mitchell 2
Councillor Steve Green 3
Councillor Pauline Markham 3
Councillor Caroline Makinson 3
Councillor Joe Hayward 3
Councillor Dave Leech 3
Councillor Sharon Howard 3
Councillor Phillip Lofts 3
Councillor Nicola Sumner 1
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Clive Pickering 1
Councillor Janine Bowler 1
Councillor Trevor Smith 4
Councillor Pauline McCarthy 4
Councillor Steve Hunt 2
Councillor Jake Lodge 3
Councillor Brenda Eastwood 4
Councillor Roy Bowser 5
Councillor Mat Crisp 0
Councillor Kevin Osborne 6
Councillor Summer Risebury 0
Councillor Janine Moyes 3
Councillor Dave Webster 3
Councillor Sue Bellamy 6
Councillor Ashley Peace 4
Councillor Dickie Denton 3
Councillor Will Fielding 4
Councillor Martin O'Donoghue 4
Councillor Martin Morrell 5
Councillor Abi Moore 1
Councillor Sam Christmas 3
Councillor Margaret Sheard 5
Councillor Ruth Booker 4
Councillor Andrew Wray 6
Councillor Neil Wright 4
Councillor Paul Murray 5
Councillor Robert Barnard 6
Councillor Sarah Tattersall 6
Councillor John Clarke JP 6
Councillor Jeff Ennis OBE 6
Councillor Kath Mitchell 1
Councillor Steve Green 3
Councillor Pauline Markham 3
Councillor Joe Hayward 5